Welcome! Register | Sign In

2024 PHILIPPINE MASTERS Entry List

This is a list of the entries for 2024 PHILIPPINE MASTERS by class. If you see any errors in this list, please report them to scottyernst@gmail.com.

Electric Buggy
Erwin Agustin (Philippines)
Jackson Beale (Australia)
Alex Bernadzik (Australia)
Darren Cains (Australia)
Sam Carstairs (Australia)
Jaden Chen (Taiwan)
Kasey Dawson (New Zealand)
Jomil Dela Cruz (Philippines)
Vince Edward Flores (Philippines)
Llewyn Fry (Australia)
Shannon Gilbert (Australia)
Tom Gilbert (Australia)
Dino Jacinto (Philippines)
Jayden Jamieson (New Zealand)
Nick Lewis (Australia)
Craig Lohse (Australia)
Thirdie Lopez (Philippines)
Paul Matula (Australia)
Edgar Ngo (Philippines)
Plamen Petrov (Bulgaria)
Will Pieters (New Zealand)
Brendan Pollock (New Zealand)
Andrew Reyes (Philippines)
Phil Sandford (New Zealand)
Edward Sio (Philippines)
Ricky Tangan (Philippines)
Logan Toia (New Zealand)
Nathan Toia (New Zealand)
Harrison Turner (Australia)
Greg Villaver (Philippines)
Basil Weyers (New Zealand)
Adrian Wicaksono (Indonesia)
Christian Wolhuter (Australia)
Scott Yang (Taiwan)
Ben Young (New Zealand)
Nitro Buggy
Emerlito Agero (Philippines)
Biboy Angeles (Usa)
Tony Antonio (Philippines)
Brad Barton (New Zealand)
Jackson Beale (Australia)
Alex Bernadzik (Australia)
Bevan Burney (Nz)
Esrom Zeki Caballo (Philippines)
Darren Cains (Australia)
Zaryan Jhosmar Carlos (Philippines)
Vince Andrew Carreon (Philippines)
Chino Castro (Philippines)
Jaden Chen (Taiwan)
Adam Christensen (Australia)
Josh Cimafranca (Philippines)
Lui Cordero (Philippines)
Evan Crighton (New Zealand)
Kasey Dawson (New Zealand)
Jomil Dela Cruz (Philippines)
Jimmy Diamante (Philippines)
Daryl Diaz (Philippines)
HyoungJun Doh (South Korea)
Scotty Ernst (USA)
Vince Edward Flores (Philippines)
Arnel Ganac (Philippines)
Romel Gellado (philippines)
Tom Gilbert (Australia)
Tim Gilotti (Australia)
Jordan Go (Philippines)
Oden Greig (Australia)
Atsushi Hara (Japan)
Bryan Hur (KOREA)
Dino Jacinto (Philippines)
Jayden Jamieson (New Zealand)
Yujun Jang (대한민국)
Tony Jeon (Korea)
Darren Johnston (Australia)
Mark Johnston (New Zealand)
Janath Dilsiri Kahandawala (Sri Lanka)
Jonathan kim (Republic of Korea)
Apex Kim (korea)
Henry Kim (South korea)
Mark Lawlor (Australia)
Henry Lee (Australia)
Ryan Lee (대한민국)
Matthew Leslie (Australia)
Nick Lewis (Australia)
Sungryong Lim (Korea)
Craig Lohse (Australia)
Thirdie Lopez (Philippines)
Ralph Waldo Lorenzo (PHILIPPINES)
Namor Lugtu (Philippines)
Gene Maaghop (Philippines)
Paul Matula (Australia)
Ken Ng (Malaysia)
Jason Nugroho (Indonesia)
Shane O'Connor (New Zealand)
Ryan Orley (Australia)
Clemente Pancho (Philippines)
Ben Panic (Australia)
Daesung Park (Republic of Korea)
Jihyuk Park (South korea)
Zach Paulin (New Zealand)
Don Perron (Guam)
Kent Perry (New Zealand)
Plamen Petrov (Bulgaria)
Will Pieters (New Zealand)
Brendan Pollock (New Zealand)
Marcel Ramillano (Philippines)
Cameron Rea (New Zealand)
Andrew Reyes (Philippines)
Simon Roberts (Australia)
Jimmy Rodley (New Zealand)
Romeo Rodriguez (United States)
Zac Ryan (Australia)
Phil Sandford (New Zealand)
Peter Seckold (Australia)
June Woo Seo (South Korea)
Myung Kyu Shim (korea)
Edward Sio (Philippines)
Melvin Tan (Malaysia)
Ricky Tangan (Philippines)
Agus Tay (Indonesia)
Rogelio Tiu (Philippines)
Logan Toia (New Zealand)
Nathan Toia (New Zealand)
Joey Rey Tomontong (Philippines)
Harrison Turner (Australia)
Roger Van Dorsten (New Zealand)
Greg Villaver (Philippines)
Rains Viola (Philippines)
Tom Visentin (Australia)
Tyson Walsh (Australia)
Basil Weyers (New Zealand)
Adrian Wicaksono (Indonesia)
Christian Wolhuter (Australia)
Scott Yang (Taiwan)
Richard Yang (Taiwan)
Ben Young (New Zealand)
Nitro Truggy
Emerlito Agero (Philippines)
Tony Antonio (Philippines)
Brad Barton (New Zealand)
Jackson Beale (Australia)
Bevan Burney (Nz)
Esrom Zeki Caballo (Philippines)
Chino Castro (Philippines)
Evan Crighton (New Zealand)
Jimmy Diamante (Philippines)
Scotty Ernst (USA)
Vince Edward Flores (Philippines)
Llewyn Fry (Australia)
Shannon Gilbert (Australia)
Janath Dilsiri Kahandawala (Sri Lanka)
Apex Kim (korea)
Mark Lawlor (Australia)
Henry Lee (Australia)
Namor Lugtu (Philippines)
Edgar Ngo (Philippines)
Shane O'Connor (New Zealand)
Zach Paulin (New Zealand)
Don Perron (Guam)
Plamen Petrov (Bulgaria)
Cameron Rea (New Zealand)
Jimmy Rodley (New Zealand)
Ricky Tangan (Philippines)
Martin Wolhuter (Australia)
Scott Yang (Taiwan)